PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:56:06 |
33,84 |
2 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:42 |
|
3 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:42 |
|
4 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
5 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
6 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:23 |
|
7 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:41 |
|
8 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:49 |
|
9 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:15 |
|
10 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
02:15 |
|
11 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:41 |
|
12 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:11 |
|
13 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:27 |
|
14 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:38 |
|
15 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:38 |
|
16 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:49 |
|
17 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:57 |
|
18 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:24 |
|
19 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:26 |
|
20 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:06 |
|
21 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
07:19 |
|
22 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:37 |
|
23 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:29 |
|
24 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:29 |
|
25 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:29 |
|
26 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:41 |
|
27 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:30 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:30 |
|
29 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
10:52 |
|
30 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
11:24 |
|
31 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
11:24 |
|
32 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
11:24 |
|
33 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:03 |
|
34 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:19 |
|
35 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
13:29 |
|
36 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:02 |
|
37 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
14:54 |
|
38 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:21 |
|
39 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
40 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:57 |
|
41 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:15 |
|
42 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:52 |
|
43 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
18:30 |
|
44 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:01 |
|
45 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
22:52 |
|
46 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
22:52 |
|
47 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:52 |
|
48 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
22:52 |
|
49 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:52 |
|
50 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
22:52 |
|
51 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
22:52 |
|
52 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:52 |
|
53 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:52 |
|
54 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
22:52 |
|
55 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:52 |
|
56 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
24:21 |
|
57 |
POUILLY Félix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
24:39 |
|
58 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
24:39 |
|
59 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:57 |
|
60 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
25:11 |
|
61 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
26:47 |
|
62 |
CARRETERO Héctor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:58 |
|
63 |
ANDREY GRIVKO |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:10 |
|
64 |
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
34:14 |
|
65 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
34:14 |
|
66 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
34:14 |
|
67 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
34:14 |
|
68 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
34:14 |
|
69 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
34:14 |
|
70 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
34:14 |
|
71 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
34:14 |
|
72 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:14 |
|
73 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
34:14 |
|
74 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:14 |
|
75 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:14 |
|
76 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:14 |
|
77 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:14 |
|
78 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:14 |
|
79 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:14 |
|
80 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
34:14 |
|
81 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:14 |
|
82 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:14 |
|
83 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
34:14 |
|
84 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
34:14 |
|
85 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
34:14 |
|
86 |
TOUZE Fabien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
34:14 |
|
87 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
34:14 |
|
88 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
34:14 |
|
89 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:14 |
|
90 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
34:14 |
|
91 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
34:14 |
|
92 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
34:14 |
|
93 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:14 |
|
94 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:23 |
|
95 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:25 |
|
96 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
34:49 |
|
97 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
35:58 |
|
98 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
36:30 |
|
99 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:32 |
|
100 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:55 |
|
101 |
MARC FOURNIER |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
39:43 |
|
102 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
41:51 |
|
103 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
41:51 |
|
104 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
41:51 |
|
105 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
41:51 |
|
106 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
41:51 |
|
107 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
41:51 |
|
108 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
41:54 |
|
109 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
44:00 |
|
110 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
44:00 |
|
111 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
44:20 |
|
112 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
44:42 |
|
113 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
46:38 |
|
114 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
46:39 |
|
115 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
46:44 |
|
DNF |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNF |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNF |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:44:06 |
|
2 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:38 |
|
4 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:34 |
|
5 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:01 |
|
6 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:36 |
|
7 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:32 |
|
8 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:39 |
|
9 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:45 |
|
10 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:20 |
|
11 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:38 |
|
12 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:46 |
|
13 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
07:12 |
|
14 |
MORENO Daniel |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:38 |
|
15 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:08 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:44 |
|
17 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:35 |
|
18 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:53 |
|
19 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:53 |
|
20 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:54 |
|
21 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
11:21 |
|
22 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:42 |
|
23 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:03 |
|
24 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
12:16 |
|
25 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:34 |
|
26 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:26 |
|
27 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:26 |
|
28 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:26 |
|
29 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:27 |
|
30 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
15:49 |
|
31 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:21 |
|
32 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:21 |
|
33 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:21 |
|
34 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:00 |
|
35 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:51 |
|
36 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:18 |
|
37 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:07 |
|
38 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:54 |
|
39 |
ROJAS Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:12 |
|
40 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:04 |
|
41 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
23:27 |
|
42 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
24:31 |
|
43 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
26:10 |
|
44 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:43 |
|
45 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:48 |
|
46 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
27:49 |
|
47 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
27:49 |
|
48 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
27:49 |
|
49 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
27:49 |
|
50 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:49 |
|
51 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:49 |
|
52 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:49 |
|
53 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
29:25 |
|
54 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
30:06 |
|
55 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:32 |
|
56 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
31:44 |
|
57 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:20 |
|
58 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
36:38 |
|
59 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
38:15 |
|
60 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
39:11 |
|
61 |
TOUZE Fabien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
39:11 |
|
62 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:11 |
|
63 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:11 |
|
64 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
39:11 |
|
65 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:11 |
|
66 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
39:11 |
|
67 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
39:11 |
|
68 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:22 |
|
69 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
39:50 |
|
70 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
42:12 |
|
71 |
ANDREY GRIVKO |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:52 |
|
72 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
44:06 |
|
73 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
44:30 |
|
74 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
44:30 |
|
75 |
POUILLY Félix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
45:43 |
|
76 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
46:48 |
|
77 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
48:57 |
|
78 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
48:57 |
|
79 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
49:37 |
|
80 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
49:37 |
|
81 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
49:37 |
|
82 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
49:37 |
|
83 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
49:37 |
|
84 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
49:37 |
|
85 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
49:37 |
|
86 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
49:37 |
|
87 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
49:37 |
|
88 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
49:56 |
|
89 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
50:01 |
|
90 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
50:01 |
|
91 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
50:32 |
|
92 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
51:43 |
|
93 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
51:43 |
|
94 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
52:01 |
|
95 |
CARRETERO Héctor |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
52:27 |
|
96 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
53:42 |
|
97 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
53:46 |
|
98 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
53:46 |
|
99 |
MARC FOURNIER |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
55:06 |
|
100 |
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
55:10 |
|
101 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
55:19 |
|
102 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
55:30 |
|
103 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
56:04 |
|
104 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
56:27 |
|
105 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
57:04 |
|
106 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
57:14 |
|
107 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
59:31 |
|
108 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:01:17 |
|
109 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:01:58 |
|
110 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:02:24 |
|
111 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:27 |
|
112 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:03:52 |
|
113 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:06:10 |
|
114 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:06:11 |
|
115 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:07:15 |
|